Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Fer/ Mulbhut Fund 2024 25/59 Construction Of Concrete Road At Ambika Nagar Area Near Ibrahim Masjid From Nisar Bhai House To Jishan Bhai To Saif Patrakar House In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Ambika Nagar Area Near Ibrahim Masjid From Nisar Bhai House To Jishan Bhai To Saif Patrakar House In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1087195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/fer/ mulbhut Fund 2024-25/59 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 24989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pr. no. 19 dhule area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897426 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund/123/1-20/2023-24 construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar area from gufranpopatwale to salim bhai sindakheda to shadabagraa and juber shah to vakil chakki office shamshuddin to rukhsana shaikh house in pr
Construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar area from gufranpopatwale to salim bhai sindakheda to shadabagraa and juber shah to vakil chakki office shamshuddin to rukhsana shaikh house in pr no 11 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type