Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge 80 A Hp,Cartridge 56 X Hp,Cartridge 110 A Hp,Cartridge 88 A Hp,Cartridge 12 A Hp,Ink Black Bk7
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3920629
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 15:38
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALI HAMZA ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2023 20:25:35 MSE Qualified
2 CLOUD FIELD - 15-09-2023 19:37:36 MSE Qualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2023 14:29:25 MSE Disqualified
4 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-09-2023 14:08:37 MSE Disqualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 15-09-2023 20:27:11 MSE Disqualified
6 M S Corporation - 15-09-2023 14:38:11 MSE Disqualified
7 M/S 21st Century Business Community - 15-09-2023 18:55:07 MSE Qualified
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 06-09-2023 18:58:11 MSE Disqualified
9 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 16-09-2023 17:35:47 MSE Disqualified
10 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 16-09-2023 19:03:49 MSE Disqualified
11 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 11-09-2023 11:43:30 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ALI HAMZA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CARTRIDGE 80A HP,CARTRIDGE 56X HP,CARTRIDGE 110A HP,CARTRIDGE 88A HP,CARTRIDGE 12A HP,INK BLACK BK7 44900.00 L1
2 CLOUD FIELD( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CARTRIDGE 80A HP,CARTRIDGE 56X HP,CARTRIDGE 110A HP,CARTRIDGE 88A HP,CARTRIDGE 12A HP,INK BLACK BK7 65000.00 L2
3 M/S 21st Century Business Community( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CARTRIDGE 80A HP,CARTRIDGE 56X HP,CARTRIDGE 110A HP,CARTRIDGE 88A HP,CARTRIDGE 12A HP,INK BLACK BK7 76000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise