Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall Near Ajit Nama House To Shefali Debnath House At Ward No 03 Under Anp Area During The Year 2023 24.(
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall Near Ajit Nama House To Shefali Debnath House At Ward No 03 Under Anp Area During The Year 2023 24.(
|
| Organisation | Director (Urban Development Department) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Urban_49490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EO/AMP-NP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=50341 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall near dijendutta house at ward no-05 within anp area during the year 2024-25
Construction of rcc retaining wall near dijendutta house at ward no-05 within anp area during the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain cum retaining wall beside of gopalghosh house to beside of biswajitchakraborty house at ward no-12 of anp area during the year 2024-25
Construction of rcc drain cum retaining wall beside of gopalghosh house to beside of biswajitchakraborty house at ward no-12 of anp area during the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall near mailak bridge at ward no-04 under anp area during the year 2024-25
Construction of rcc retaining wall near mailak bridge at ward no-04 under anp area during the year 2024-25
Read moreConstructions of rcc retaining wall near goutam laskar house to towards krishnapada debnath house at ward no 07 under melaghar mc during the year 2022 23
Constructions of rcc retaining wall near goutam laskar house to towards krishnapada debnath house at ward no 07 under melaghar mc during the year 2022 23
Read moreConstruction of rcc coverdrain from akhil debnath house to babul debnath house at ward no-02 under ambassa municipal council during the year 2024-2025
Construction of rcc coverdrain from akhil debnath house to babul debnath house at ward no-02 under ambassa municipal council during the year 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain near panna saha house to abhijit bhowmik via near suman saha house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2025-2026
Construction of rcc drain near panna saha house to abhijit bhowmik via near suman saha house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of rcc ghatla at the bankside of gomati river near sahid mia house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2024-25
Construction of rcc ghatla at the bankside of gomati river near sahid mia house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from jitendra debnath house to moti debnath house at ward-02, l-90 mtr under ambassa municipal council during the year 2024-2025
Construction of rcc drain from jitendra debnath house to moti debnath house at ward-02, l-90 mtr under ambassa municipal council during the year 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type