Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strangtheing And Black Toping Of Shelgaon Sh 44 To Shengola Road With C D Work Ch 3/00 To 4/400 (Vr 131) Tal Jamner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
3054 2419
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_964309_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 9400 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
strengthening and black toping of shelgaon - sh 44 to shengola ( vr 31 ) road km 4/00 to 6/900 tal jamner
3054.2419
Read moreStbt of shelgaon to sh 44 to shengola road .km 2/000 to 3/000.road.( v.r.131 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building, at- shengola .tal- jamner dist - jalgaon
Mulbhut suvidha
Read more1. construction of gram panchayat building, at - shelgaon tal - jamner dist - jalgaon
Mulbhut suvidha
Read moreStrengthening and black toping of godri to palaskheda road (vr- 146 ) 0/750 to 2/250 tal -jamner dist - jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreStrengthening and black toping of nandrahaweli to betavad road (vr- 83 ) 3/5000 to 6/500 tal -jamner dist - jalgaon
Sr
Read moreStrengthening and black toping of tondapur to odr 41 road (vr- 148 ) 0/00 to 1/200 tal -jamner dist - jalgaon
3054-2132
Read more1)strengthening and black toping of junone to tornala road (vr-49 ) 0/00 to 5/00 tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon,2)strengthening and black toping of savarala - jalandri t0 chincholi pimpri road (vr- 65 ) at ch. 0/00 to 6/800
3) stbt of mdr-61 to hivarkheda t.w. to chinchkheda t.w.including retaining wall. km 0/000 to 5/100.road.( vr-25 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type