Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Of Mahukheda Holhaveli To Sh 44 Km 0/00 To 2/500.Road.( Vr 45 ).With Water Disposal Work. Tal. Jamner. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
3054.2419
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_977535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 13000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt of hingane n.k.joint road . km 0/00 to 0/500.road.( vr-125 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreStbt of neri to karmad road. km 1/500 to 3/00.road.( vr-113 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon,
3054-2419
Read moreStbt of ambilhol to garkheda bk km 00/00 to 4/200. vr - 167 tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreStbt of gondegaon to ganesh nagar km 1/500 to 5/500.road.( vr-18 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreStbt of malpimpri to gondkhed km 0/00 to 2/300.road.( vr-68 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read morestbt of neri to karmad km 0/000 to 1/500.road.( vr-113 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.2419
Read moreStbt of nandra p.l. to mdr-29 km 0/00 to 2/800.road.( vr-8 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read more3. 1)strengthening and black toping of vakod to vadgaon road (vr-102 ) 0/00 to 3/00 2)stbt of nandra p.l. to mdr-29 km 0/00 to 2/800.road.( vr-8 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon 3)stbt of gondegaon to ganesh nagar km 1/500 to 5/500.road.( vr-18 ).
Tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon 4)stbt of sh 42 to ( devpimpri fata ) to malpimpri road . km 0/00 to 3/000.road.( vr-101 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type