Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Regulator Tester,Armature Glower Tester,Analog Insulation Tester,Cutting Wheel 105 X 16
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4136134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 05-11-2023 11:43:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 05-11-2023 11:36:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 05-11-2023 11:37:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Electronic Regulator Tester,Armature Glower Tester,Analog Insulation Tester,Cutting Wheel 105 x 16 | 16486.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Electronic Regulator Tester,Armature Glower Tester,Analog Insulation Tester,Cutting Wheel 105 x 16 | 16732.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Electronic Regulator Tester,Armature Glower Tester,Analog Insulation Tester,Cutting Wheel 105 x 16 | 16741.00 | L3 |
Battery capacity tester,glower armature tester,regulator tester,changeover switch 100 amp,wire stri
Read more
Analog insulation tester etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand operated analog insulation tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalog insulation tester (megger) hand
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePortable analog type insulation tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type