Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain Back Side Block No 10,11 And 13 And Front Road Side Block No. 9 In Kalimati Colony Under Chapapur Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain Back Side Block No 10,11 And 13 And Front Road Side Block No. 9 In Kalimati Colony Under Chapapur Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_294705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/414 Dt. 24.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRepairing of main drain back side of block no. 1 near agent office under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of main drain back side of block no. 1 near agent office under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs 5-unit qtr.(d/s) block no. 10/11, 12, 13, 14, 15 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of nhs 5-unit qtr.(d/s) block no. 10/11, 12, 13, 14, 15 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreSupply of earth and sand for making golly matti in kalimati incline under chapapur colliery.
Supply of earth and sand for making golly matti in kalimati incline under chapapur colliery.
Read moreProviding pipe line from badjna seam (katabandh) to kalimati reservoir tank and v.t. pump to kalimati colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Providing pipe line from badjna seam (katabandh) to kalimati reservoir tank and v.t. pump to kalimati colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of block no. nhs d/s 09/02, 03, 05, 06, 07, 08 and 10/15, 16 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of block no. nhs d/s 09/02, 03, 05, 06, 07, 08 and 10/15, 16 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 07 units nhs d/s block no. 10/03, 04, 08 and 12/01, 03, 04, 06 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 07 units nhs d/s block no. 10/03, 04, 08 and 12/01, 03, 04, 06 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. nhs (d/s) 9/04 and 23/03 kalimati and kataban colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 02 nos. nhs (d/s) 9/04 and 23/03 kalimati and kataban colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreFilling of subsidence area near magazine earth filling and earth filling of subside area near kalimati incline under chapapur colliery.
Filling of subsidence area near magazine earth filling and earth filling of subside area near kalimati incline under chapapur colliery.
Read moreFilling of subsidence area new b.p seam east side of 10 no. quarry under chapapur colliery.
Filling of subsidence area new b.p seam east side of 10 no. quarry under chapapur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type