Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kannat 20ft X 6ft Digital Combat Pattern,Lcd Wooden Box,Havells 2 Core Alluminum Wire 16mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3632001 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISE | - | 10-07-2023 22:47:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 22:34:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 15:19:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SONU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kannat 20ft x 6ft digital combat pattern,Lcd wooden box,Havells 2 core alluminum wire 16mm | 76500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kannat 20ft x 6ft digital combat pattern,Lcd wooden box,Havells 2 core alluminum wire 16mm | 89169.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARTH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Kannat 20ft x 6ft digital combat pattern,Lcd wooden box,Havells 2 core alluminum wire 16mm | 124800.00 | L3 |