Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 148/25 26 Kandanchira Urulippadam Road Maintenance In Ward 18
|
| Description |
Pr No 148/25 26 Kandanchira Urulippadam Road Maintenance In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/148/ARKM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayarkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252053 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read morePr no-262/23-24 kandanchira urulippadam road concreting in ward 17 and 18
Pr no-262/23-24 kandanchira urulippadam road concreting in ward 17 and 18
Read morePr no-146/25-26 kandanchira thymattampadi road maintenance in ward 18
Pr no-146/25-26 kandanchira thymattampadi road maintenance in ward 18
Read moreRetender-pr no-49/24-25 kandanchira pulinchodu road maintenance in ward 18
Retender-pr no-49/24-25 kandanchira pulinchodu road maintenance in ward 18
Read morePr no-52/23-24 kandanchira thymattam road maintenance in ward 18
Pr no-52/23-24 kandanchira thymattam road maintenance in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp- 2025-26 kandanchira kanderi road interlock laying-pr. no. 391/25-26
Annual plan-choondal gp- 2025-26&#x0d kandanchira kanderi road interlock laying-pr.&#x0d no. 391/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type