Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of 1.1 Kv, 3150 Amps L.V. Bushing For Hett 3900/5400 Transformer Set Consists Of 04 Bushing, One Each Of Type A3, A4, A5 & A6 As Per Drg No. Elw/Bsl/2/F91.038 Alt.2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106556533 |
|
Reference Number |
19242102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106556533/viewNitPdf_4810570.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gasket set for tfp type hett-3900/5400
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 1.1 kv, 3150 amps l.v. bushing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket set for tfp type hett-3900/5400 one set consists of 28 items=75 nos,as per elw sketch no.bsl/elw/sk.no.2030.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImproved design silica breather assly for loco transformer type hett 3900 & 5400
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber bush (1) for a-34 bushing as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/113.024qty- 01 no. (2) oil seal for transformer bushing (a3,a4,a5,a6) as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/f-91.019 qty-04 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bushing assly. of 1.5 kv 500 amps (ao,ao & a1) for hett-3900 transformer as per drg.no. elw/bsl/2/f.91.043.alt-1 bushing ao-01 no, bushing ao/a1-02 nos (one set consisting two items three nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bushing assly. of 1.5 kv 500 amps (ao,ao & a1) for hett-3900 transformer as per drg.no. elw/bsl/2/f.91.043.alt-1 bushing ao-01 no, bushing ao/a1-02 nos (one set consisting two items three nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA-34 high voltage bushing assembly complete (36 kv rating) for hett 3900/5400 kva transformer confirming to clw specification clw/es/t-22, alt- o.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of upper and lower porcelain insulator for lv bushing for hett 3900 kva transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber bush 1)for a-34 bushing as [set of rubber bush 1)for a-34 bushing as per drg no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/113.024 qty-01no., 2) oil seal for transformer bushing (a3,a4,a5,a6) as per drg no.- elw/bsl/wam.4/4/f91.019, qty-04 nos one consists of -2 item-05 nos]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type