Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No 100 24 25 Alathur Supriya Tile Factory Road Retarring In Ward 9 Of Parappukkara Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No 100 24 25 Alathur Supriya Tile Factory Road Retarring In Ward 9 Of Parappukkara Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/ET/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARAPPUKKARA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180643 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24project no 160 a v p alathur vadakkumuri road retarring in ward 8 of parappukkara grama panchayath using shredded waste plastic
Annual plan 2023 24project no 160 a v p alathur vadakkumuri road retarring in ward 8 of parappukkara grama panchayath using shredded waste plastic
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 341 alathur vayanasala panjampilly road widening and retarring in ward 8 of parappukkara grama panchayath using shredded waste plastic
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 341 alathur vayanasala panjampilly road widening and retarring in ward 8 of parappukkara grama panchayath using shredded waste plastic
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Read moreIrinjalakkuda bp chamapparambu colony well completion parappukkara grama panchayath
Civil work
Read more348/25 merin road tile laying ward 9-tile laying-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
348/25 merin road tile&#x0d laying ward 9-tile laying-general civil&#x0d work-alangad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 167 2023 24 kollathur thoopankavu temple road retarring ward10 of parappukkara grama panchayath
annual plan-project no 167 2023 24 kollathur thoopankavu temple road retarring ward10 of parappukkara grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 144 nandhikkara meenkuzhipadam road retarring ward 4 of parappukkara grama panchayath
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 144 nandhikkara meenkuzhipadam road retarring ward 4 of parappukkara grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 144 24 25 premonsoon cleaning in various of parappukkara grama panchayath
Annual plan 2024 25 project no 144 24 25 premonsoon cleaning in various of parappukkara grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type