Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection, Dismantling, Di Of 220 V/440 V Lt O/H Line Power Supply Nocp W/B Office Lighting For 9 Seem Face And Haul Road (B) Erection Of Earth Wire 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder Of Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
Erection, Dismantling, Di Of 220 V/440 V Lt O/H Line Power Supply Nocp W/B Office Lighting For 9 Seem Face And Haul Road (B) Erection Of Earth Wire 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder Of Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/089 dt 18.08.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354671 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of 440v/220v lt o/h line lutipahari, jairamdih, benidih coal dump haul road abocp and dismantling of 440v lt o/h line ob dump near benidih coal dump of abocp mine under block-ii area
(a) dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of 440v/220v lt o/h line lutipahari, jairamdih, benidih coal dump haul road abocp and dismantling of 440v lt o/h line ob dump near benidih coal dump of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreA) dismantling erection di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the ob dumping area power supply shovel m/c drill m/c and installation of 10kva/6.6kv/220v transformer lighting for haul road abocp mine. (b) dismantling erection, breakdown repairing o
A) dismantling erection di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the ob dumping area power supply shovel m/c drill m/c and installation of 10kva/6.6kv/220v transformer lighting for haul road abocp mine. (b) dismantling erection, breakdown repairing o
Read more(a) erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply dm-3/521, 522 and 350kva transformer 9 seem damage and installation of 350kva/440v 9 seem forward dismantling and installation 10kva/440v 14 no attendance room 14 no (b) erection of 220v l.t o/h line
(a) erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply dm-3/521, 522 and 350kva transformer 9 seem damage and installation of 350kva/440v 9 seem forward dismantling and installation 10kva/440v 14 no attendance room 14 no (b) erection of 220v l.t o/h line
Read moreA)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
A)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
Read more(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
Read more(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
Read moreA) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
A) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
Read moreDismantling, erection, breakdown, repairing, maintenance of 6.6kv w/feeder power supply w/b nocp 14 nos motor pump benidih coal dump jairamdih s/stn. colliery k.k.c main siding s/stn. maa ambey feeder breaker of abocp
Dismantling, erection, breakdown, repairing, maintenance of 6.6kv w/feeder power supply w/b nocp 14 nos motor pump benidih coal dump jairamdih s/stn. colliery k.k.c main siding s/stn. maa ambey feeder breaker of abocp
Read moreWork of dismantling, erection of 6.6kv benidih feeder in fire area near box cut-ii and erection of lt o/h line haul road 18 no. abocp mine under block-ii area
Work of dismantling, erection of 6.6kv benidih feeder in fire area near box cut-ii and erection of lt o/h line haul road 18 no. abocp mine under block-ii area
Read more(a) erection of 6.6kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump drag line m/c and erection cradle guard earth wire different place of abocp mine (b) erection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine (c) dism
(a) erection of 6.6kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump drag line m/c and erection cradle guard earth wire different place of abocp mine (b) erection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine (c) dism
Read moreof your Industry type