Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Drian Along Ghel Road From Rd 4000 To 0 (Right Side) Before Flood Season 2025
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Drian Along Ghel Road From Rd 4000 To 0 (Right Side) Before Flood Season 2025 (The Tender Is Open For Contractors/Agencies/Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_441277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025664B5EEA B451 4F67 9E60 6A2E591A7AD7144IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518663 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 0 to 4000 before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 0 to 4000 before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 0 to 4000 before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 0 to 4000 before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 0 to 4000 before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 0 to 4000 before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 4000 to 0 before flood season 2025.
Internal clearance of panjeton drain from rd 4000 to 0 before flood season 2025. (the tender is open for contractors/agencies/societies)
Read moreInternal clearance of drain along ghel road from rd 4300 to 0 (left side) before flood season 2025
Internal clearance of drain along ghel road from rd 4300 to 0 (left side) before flood season 2025 (the tender is open for contractors/agencies/societies)
Read moreInternal clearance of ghel drain from rd 3.715 to 0 km before monsoon season
Internal clearance of ghel drain from rd 3.715 to 0 km before monsoon season 2026-27
Read moreInternal clearance of ghelri link drain from rd 0 to 3240 before flood season 2026.before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of ghelri link drain from rd 0 to 3240 before flood season 2026.before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance such as removing water hyacinth, slush vegitation and obstruction etc. from drain along ghel road right side from rd 4000 to 0 before flood seasonn 2026.
Internal clearance such as removing water hyacinth, slush vegitation and obstruction etc. from drain along ghel road right side from rd 4000 to 0 before flood seasonn 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of supplymentary channel from rd 4000 to 29000 before kharif season 2026.
Internal clearance of supplymentary channel from rd 4000 to 29000 before kharif season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance chautang drain from rd 0 to 70675 before flood season 2026
Internal clearance chautang drain from rd 0 to 70675 before flood season 2026
Read moreof your Industry type