Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Drain Along Ghel Road From Rd 4300 To 0 (Left Side) Before Flood Season 2025
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Drain Along Ghel Road From Rd 4300 To 0 (Left Side) Before Flood Season 2025 (The Tender Is Open For Contractors/Agencies/Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_441261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E9CF9BE5 F037 4CF6 B385 EA278628F574144IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518650 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of drian along ghel road from rd 4000 to 0 (right side) before flood season 2025
Internal clearance of drian along ghel road from rd 4000 to 0 (right side) before flood season 2025 (the tender is open for contractors/agencies/societies)
Read moreInternal clearance such as removing water hyacinth, slush vegitation and obstruction etc. from drain along ghel road left side from rd 4300 to 0 before flood seasonn 2026.
Internal clearance such as removing water hyacinth, slush vegitation and obstruction etc. from drain along ghel road left side from rd 4300 to 0 before flood seasonn 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of ghel drain from rd 3.715 to 0 km before monsoon season
Internal clearance of ghel drain from rd 3.715 to 0 km before monsoon season 2026-27
Read moreInternal clearance of ghelri link drain from rd 0 to 3240 before flood season 2026.before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of ghelri link drain from rd 0 to 3240 before flood season 2026.before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of nilokheri drain along railway line from rd 0 to 11500 before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of nilokheri drain along railway line from rd 0 to 11500 before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of nilokheri drain along gt road from rd 0 to 8000 before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of nilokheri drain along gt road from rd 0 to 8000 before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of nilokheri drain along gt road from rd 0 to 8000 before flood season 2024.
Internal clearance of nilokheri drain along gt road from rd 0 to 8000 before flood season 2024.
Read moreInternal clearance of nilokheri drain along railway line from rd 0 to 11500 before flood season 2024.
Internal clearance of nilokheri drain along railway line from rd 0 to 11500 before flood season 2024.
Read moreInternal clearance chautang drain from rd 0 to 70675 before flood season 2026
Internal clearance chautang drain from rd 0 to 70675 before flood season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance chautang feeder from rd 0 to 6000 before flood season 2024.
Internal clearance chautang feeder from rd 0 to 6000 before flood season 2024.
Read moreof your Industry type