Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
90 Inch Interactive Display,Ops System,Full Hd Ptz Video Conferencing Camera,21 Inch Interactive Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/362458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I-View Technologies(MII) | Item Categories : 90 inch Interactive Display,OPS System,Full HD PTZ Video Conferencing Camera,21 inch Interactive Pe | 746905.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ACE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : 90 inch Interactive Display,OPS System,Full HD PTZ Video Conferencing Camera,21 inch Interactive Pe | 757690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Universal Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : 90 inch Interactive Display,OPS System,Full HD PTZ Video Conferencing Camera,21 inch Interactive Pe | 781800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
90 inch interactive display,ops system,full hd ptz video conferencing camera,21 inch interactive pe
Read more
Interactive display 98 inch or higher with ops,digital podium,full hd ptz video conferencing camera
Read more
Interactive display,ops with keyboard and mouse,professional display,full hd ptz video conferencing
Read more
Interactive flat panel led display,mini pc or ops,full hd ptz video conferencing camera,24 inch dis
Read more
Interactive flat panel led display,mini pc or ops,full hd ptz video conferencing camera,24 inch dis
Read more
86 inch interactive display,ops,omnidirectional ceiling microphone,5x full hd ptz video conferencin
Read more
Interactive display 86 inch,mini pc,omni directional microphone,full hd ptz video conferencing came
Read more
Interactive display 86 inch,mini pc,omni directional microphone,full hd ptz video conferencing came
Read more
of your Industry type