Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Pathan Wali Masjid Behind Purana Rto And Various Places In Ward No.08, Zone No.05
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Pathan Wali Masjid Behind Purana Rto And Various Places In Ward No.08, Zone No.05
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_404942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020226478 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No.08, Zone No.05 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=477098 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of c.c. road at ward no.- 08 purana padav from kishor namdev to behind bahra mandir
Strengthening of c.c. road at ward no.- 08 purana padav from kishor namdev to behind bahra mandir
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at behind tolwali masjid in wrad no.22, zone no.05
Construction of c.c. road work at behind tolwali masjid in wrad no.22, zone no.05
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road behind sanjay bagh backery in ward no.08 zone no.05
Construction of c.c. road behind sanjay bagh backery in ward no.08 zone no.05
Read moreRepairing of nala work at behind masjid aksha khanugaon in ward no.08 zone no.05
Repairing of nala work at behind masjid aksha khanugaon in ward no.08 zone no.05
Read moreConstruction of drain work at balaipura behind masjid saheed nagar and various places, zone no.05
Construction of drain work at balaipura behind masjid saheed nagar and various places, zone no.05
Read moreStrengthening of c.c. road at ward no.- 08 purana padav in from jitendra tiwari house to shankar dwivedi house
Strengthening of c.c. road at ward no.- 08 purana padav in from jitendra tiwari house to shankar dwivedi house
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at virendra bhadoriya wali gali behind neel foundation school in kunj vihar ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 45/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at virendra bhadoriya wali gali behind neel foundation school in kunj vihar ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 45/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of ipb road in mahavir tailor wali gali balmiki mohalla behind bari masjid in ward no 18 mc sohna
Construction of ipb road in mahavir tailor wali gali balmiki mohalla behind bari masjid in ward no 18 mc sohna
Read more(line 16) andewalan road par gumbad wali masjid se raheem mulla wali masjid tak r.c.c. dwara naali nirman va c.c. interlocking tiles dwara sadak sudhaar karye.
Andewalan road par gumbad wali masjid se raheem mulla wali masjid tak r.c.c. dwara naali nirman va c.c. interlocking tiles dwara sadak sudhaar karye.
Read moreof your Industry type