Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Burner Gas Shegdi,Metal Rack 6 X4,Water Tank Square Shape 500 Ltr,Dhanya Kothya 25 Kg,Kothya
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4646954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING
15200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRS SALES ORGANISATION | - | 17-02-2024 16:05:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING | - | 22-02-2024 19:27:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VED MULTISERVICES | - | 24-02-2024 13:05:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | WEBSOFT COMPUTERS | - | 24-02-2024 18:56:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING | Item Categories : DOUBLE BURNER GAS SHEGDI,METAL RACK 6X4,WATER TANK SQUARE SHAPE 500 LTR,DHANYA KOTHYA 25 KG,KOTHYA | 15200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WEBSOFT COMPUTERS | Item Categories : DOUBLE BURNER GAS SHEGDI,METAL RACK 6X4,WATER TANK SQUARE SHAPE 500 LTR,DHANYA KOTHYA 25 KG,KOTHYA | 16730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VED MULTISERVICES | Item Categories : DOUBLE BURNER GAS SHEGDI,METAL RACK 6X4,WATER TANK SQUARE SHAPE 500 LTR,DHANYA KOTHYA 25 KG,KOTHYA | 19140.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOUBLE BURNER GAS SHEGDI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2600.000 |
| METAL RACK 6X4 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| WATER TANK SQUARE SHAPE 500 LTR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5000.000 |
| DHANYA KOTHYA 25 KG | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| KOTHYA DHANYA 25 KG | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1200.000 |
100 kg vajan kata,dhanya kothi 25kg,dhanya kothi 50kg,pressure coker 10 ltr,gas shegdi 2 burner,3lt
Read more
Dhanya kothya 25 kg,water tank pvc,gas shegdi 2 burner,mothi pateli with zakani 2 kg,43 inch tv,sof
Read more
Plastic slider, metalcupboard, metal rack 6x4, antivirus, shoe rack, all in one computer, knotted m
Read more
Metal rack 6x4,baskar patti 5x7,metal cupboard 78x36x20,branded plastic chair with arm rest,pressur
Read more
Metal cupboard 78x36x20 with locker facility,smart android tv 40 inch,metal rack 6x4,smart android
Read more
High quality metal cupbard 78x36x20,music system with wired mike,android antivirus,metal rack 6x4,w
Read more
Metal rack 6x4,wooden table 4x2,plastic chair with arm rest,metal chair,satranji 10x15,laptop i3 8g
Read more
Supply of packing material for packing of ghee 2 ltr. ghee tin container square shape
Supply of packing material for packing of ghee 2 ltr. ghee tin container square shape
Read moreOpenable glass door library cupboard 78x36x20,metal rack 6x4,aerobic composting with arm rest,bio b
Read more
Tender for supply of packing material for packing of ghee 02 ltr tin container square shape
Tender for supply of packing material for packing of ghee 02 ltr tin container square shape
Read moreof your Industry type