Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bathroom Mirror 4 X3,Door Curtain,Red And Blue Durry 15 X15,Wooden Tray Serving,Dinner Set
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3984944
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 20, 2023 18:17
End Date
Expired 30/09/2023

Expired 1069 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHAJAN EXPORTS & GENERAL STORE - 20-09-2023 18:12:54 MSE Qualified
2 PIONEER TRADERS - 22-09-2023 18:39:49 MSE Qualified
3 UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES - 22-09-2023 18:35:17 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BATHROOM MIRROR 4X3,DOOR CURTAIN,RED AND BLUE DURRY 15X15,WOODEN TRAY SERVING,DINNER SET 100000.00 L1
2 MAHAJAN EXPORTS & GENERAL STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BATHROOM MIRROR 4X3,DOOR CURTAIN,RED AND BLUE DURRY 15X15,WOODEN TRAY SERVING,DINNER SET 108420.00 L2
3 PIONEER TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BATHROOM MIRROR 4X3,DOOR CURTAIN,RED AND BLUE DURRY 15X15,WOODEN TRAY SERVING,DINNER SET 119870.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise