Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Power House Side Road Retarring Div 18 Pro No 289/2023 24
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Power House Side Road Retarring Div 18 Pro No 289/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_21 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu canal road retarring div 26 pro no 688/2023-24-div 26
Wadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu canal road retarring div 26 pro no 688/2023-24-div 26
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality puthuruthy ayyapankavu road retarring div 28 pro no 266/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality puthuruthy ayyapankavu road retarring div 28 pro no 266/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality ,padinjatumuri akampadam kaivazhikal road retarring ,div 7-pro no 71/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality ,padinjatumuri akampadam kaivazhikal road retarring ,div 7-pro no 71/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type