Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Renovation Of Crematorium In Kalyan Division Of Kdmc Area
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Renovation Of Crematorium In Kalyan Division Of Kdmc Area
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KDMC_1109212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2024-25/49-1 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Corporation Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936946 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreEoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreDesilting of stream from vaddikeri stream to tapashi stream of arabhavi area in mardishivapur village of gokak taluka
Desilting of stream from vaddikeri stream to tapashi stream of arabhavi area in mardishivapur village of gokak taluka
Read moreof your Industry type