Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Office Of Basaman Mama Gaushala At Purwa Tehsil Semariya District Rewa (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Office Of Basaman Mama Gaushala At Purwa Tehsil Semariya District Rewa (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPHID_283660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/ e-tendering/ Dn-Rewa/Dated-09.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 78600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer, MPHIDB, Div- Rewa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Furniture work at basaman mama gaushala office campus tehsil semariya, dist- rewa (m.p.)
Furniture work at basaman mama gaushala office campus tehsil semariya, dist- rewa (m.p.)
Read moreLandscaping works at basaman mama gaushala office campus tehsil semariya, dist- rewa (m.p.)
Landscaping works at basaman mama gaushala office campus tehsil semariya, dist- rewa (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of sabji mandi complex at ward 01, semariya rewa m.p.
Construction of sabji mandi complex at ward 01, semariya rewa m.p.
Read moreConstruction of sabji mandi complex at ward 01, semariya rewa m.p.
Construction of sabji mandi complex at ward 01, semariya rewa m.p.
Read moreRepairng work of office building phe division rewa, circle rewa and sub div. raipur district rewa m.p.
Repairng work of office building &#x0d phe division rewa, circle rewa and sub div. raipur &#x0d district rewa m.p.&#x0d
Read moreRenovation work at mrignayani emporium rewa district rewa (m.p.)
Renovation work at mrignayani emporium rewa district rewa (m.p.)
Read moreE-tender for cl of laterite in district rewa, tehsil semariya, village bara, khasra no 271/5, area 2.00 hectare
E-tender for cl of laterite in district rewa, tehsil semariya, village bara, khasra no 271/5, area 2.00 hectare
Read moreE-tender for cl of laterite in district rewa, tehsil semariya, village geruaar (bara), khasra no 323/23, area 6.00 hectare.
E-tender for cl of laterite in district rewa, tehsil semariya, village geruaar (bara), khasra no 323/23, area 6.00 hectare.
Read moreConstruction of rewa-semaria road (sh 09) basaman mama to jadua via kakredi mainha jarmora kumhra bara bhamra road length 45.70 km including electrical work
Construction of rewa-semaria road (sh 09) basaman mama to jadua via kakredi mainha jarmora kumhra bara bhamra road length 45.70 km including electrical work
Read moreRenting vehicle for divisional forest office rewa m.p.
Renting vehicle for divisional forest office rewa m.p.
Read moreof your Industry type