Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From H/O Mamin Tarafder To Sako At Sabipur Bazer Of Anishmali G.P. Under Ranaghat Ii Dev.Block.(Year 2023 24 Activity Code 72956521)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From H/O Mamin Tarafder To Sako At Sabipur Bazer Of Anishmali G.P. Under Ranaghat Ii Dev.Block.(Year 2023 24 Activity Code 72956521)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583729_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.15/Rh-II P.S/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranaghat-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain fromb h/o jaydeb golder to anishmali bazer at anishmali of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72980026)
Construction of drain fromb h/o jaydeb golder to anishmali bazer at anishmali of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72980026)
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o abjar tarafder to masjid at purbanagar of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72959166)
Construction of drain from h/o abjar tarafder to masjid at purbanagar of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72959166)
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o kased karikar to h/o bakkar mandal at paschim para of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72958024)
Construction of drain from h/o kased karikar to h/o bakkar mandal at paschim para of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72958024)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of culvert at purbanagar purba in the gp of anishmali under ranaghat-ii dev.block (15th cfc supplementary aap- 2023-24, activity code-107081962)
Repair and maintenance of culvert at purbanagar purba in the gp of anishmali under ranaghat-ii dev.block (15th cfc supplementary aap- 2023-24, activity code-107081962)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o santash biswas towards h/o ranjan biswas at mandalpukur in anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(activity code-73061673)
Construction of cc road from h/o santash biswas towards h/o ranjan biswas at mandalpukur in anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(activity code-73061673)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community toilet at mathikumra bazer in nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87181673)
Repairing and maintenance of community toilet at mathikumra bazer in nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87181673)
Read moreInstallation of water purification system including iron gourd with steel structure at anishmali bazer in the anchal of anishmali gp under ranaghat ii panchayat samity
Installation of water purification system including iron gourd with steel structure at anishmali bazer in the anchal of anishmali gp under ranaghat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o hiralal debnath towards pond at rajibpally of shyamnagar g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87180766)
Construction of drain from h/o hiralal debnath towards pond at rajibpally of shyamnagar g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87180766)
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o sunil biswas to h/o sadhu at joygopalpur of nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72953141)
Construction of drain from h/o sunil biswas to h/o sadhu at joygopalpur of nokari g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72953141)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from s.s.k school more towards high drain near raghunathpur hijuli-i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87181192)
Construction of cover drain from s.s.k school more towards high drain near raghunathpur hijuli-i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87181192)
Read moreof your Industry type