Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Purification System Including Iron Gourd With Steel Structure At Anishmali Bazer In The Anchal Of Anishmali Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Purification System Including Iron Gourd With Steel Structure At Anishmali Bazer In The Anchal Of Anishmali Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855742_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.04(ES)/Rh-II P.S/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 5861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anishmali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915749 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification system including tron gourd with steel structure at sabaipur bazer in the anchal of anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Installation of water purification system including tron gourd with steel structure at sabaipur bazer in the anchal of anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of water purification system including iron gourd with steel structure at jugalkisor ss sihkayan in the of jugalkishor gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Installation of water purification system including iron gourd with steel structure at jugalkisor ss sihkayan in the of jugalkishor gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of drain fromb h/o jaydeb golder to anishmali bazer at anishmali of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72980026)
Construction of drain fromb h/o jaydeb golder to anishmali bazer at anishmali of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72980026)
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o mamin tarafder to sako at sabipur bazer of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72956521)
Construction of drain from h/o mamin tarafder to sako at sabipur bazer of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72956521)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near rakhalgachi pry. school at paschimpara of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-72940668)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near rakhalgachi pry. school at paschimpara of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-72940668)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o ananta mondal towords s/o hiranmay at baidyapur bazer of baidyapur -i gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Construction of cover drain from h/o ananta mondal towords s/o hiranmay at baidyapur bazer of baidyapur -i gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near asrom at natungram, booth no. 90/136 of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73178065)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near asrom at natungram, booth no. 90/136 of anishmali g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73178065)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at aranghata u.m. acadeny in the anchal of aranghata g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87179475)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant at aranghata u.m. acadeny in the anchal of aranghata g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (supplementry year-2021-22,activity code-87179475)
Read moreof your Industry type