Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gate Construction Work On Agra Bah Kachora Ghat Km 81 To Jaitpur Kalan Nandgawa Pinahat Tasod (Rajsthan Seema) Road 165 In Agra District
|
| Description |
Gate Construction Work On Agra Bah Kachora Ghat Km 81 To Jaitpur Kalan Nandgawa Pinahat Tasod (Rajsthan Seema) Road 165 In Agra District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEAGR_1030189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2086/14M-AC/2024-25 dated 31-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 7.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863131 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic paint work on km 40(200) to 60(250) of agra bah kachora ghat to jaitpur kala, nandgawan pinhat tasaud (rajasthan border) road. (mdr-165)
Thermoplastic paint work on km 40(200) to 60(250) of agra bah kachora ghat to jaitpur kala, nandgawan pinhat tasaud (rajasthan border) road. (mdr-165)
Read moreThermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road (sh-62) in km-39 to 74.600 in district agra
Thermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road (sh-62) in km-39 to 74.600 in district agra
Read moreConstruction of gau sanrakshan kendra at fatehpura, block- jaitpur, tehsil-bah, district- agra
Construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at fatehpura, block- jaitpur, tehsil-bah, district- agra&#x0d
Read moreWork of thermoplastic paint and road furniture on the jaitpurkalan nand gawan pinahat tasaud (rajasthan border) road from km-81 of agra bah kachaira ghat road in agra district
Work of thermoplastic paint and road furniture on the jaitpurkalan nand gawan pinahat tasaud (rajasthan border) road from km-81 of agra bah kachaira ghat road in agra district
Read moreThermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road remaining portion (odr) in km-74.600 to 91.650 in district agra
Thermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road remaining portion (odr) in km-74.600 to 91.650 in district agra
Read moreSolar/electrification work under gate construction on agra bah kachaira ghat km 0-81 to jaitpur kanla, nandgaon pinhat tasaud (rajasthan border) road.
Solar/electrification work under gate construction on agra bah kachaira ghat km 0-81 to jaitpur kanla, nandgaon pinhat tasaud (rajasthan border) road.
Read moreRenewal work of agra bah kachora ghat road in km- 12, 13(650), 14, 15, 16(900), 17(550), 18(700), 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38
Renewal work of agra bah kachora ghat road in km- 12, 13(650), 14, 15, 16(900), 17(550), 18(700), 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38
Read moreof your Industry type