Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Agra Bah Kachora Ghat Road In Km 12, 13(650), 14, 15, 16(900), 17(550), 18(700), 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Agra Bah Kachora Ghat Road In Km 12, 13(650), 14, 15, 16(900), 17(550), 18(700), 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEAGR_1012246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/14M-AC/2024-25 dated 09-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 19.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818269 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road (sh-62) in km-39 to 74.600 in district agra
Thermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road (sh-62) in km-39 to 74.600 in district agra
Read moreThermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road remaining portion (odr) in km-74.600 to 91.650 in district agra
Thermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road remaining portion (odr) in km-74.600 to 91.650 in district agra
Read moreGate construction work on agra bah kachora ghat km-81 to jaitpur kalan nandgawa pinahat tasod (rajsthan seema) road-165 in agra district
Gate construction work on agra bah kachora ghat km-81 to jaitpur kalan nandgawa pinahat tasod (rajsthan seema) road-165 in agra district
Read moreThermoplastic paint work on km 40(200) to 60(250) of agra bah kachora ghat to jaitpur kala, nandgawan pinhat tasaud (rajasthan border) road. (mdr-165)
Thermoplastic paint work on km 40(200) to 60(250) of agra bah kachora ghat to jaitpur kala, nandgawan pinhat tasaud (rajasthan border) road. (mdr-165)
Read moreCc road construction work in ward no 33, 34, 35, 37, 38
Cc road construction work in ward no 33, 34, 35, 37, 38
Read moreTravel size x axis 550 to 650 -y axis 350 to 450,travel size x axis 700 to 800 -y axis 450 to 550,t
Read more
Travel size x axis 550 to 650 -y axis 350 to 450,travel size x axis 700 to 800 -y axis 450 to 550,t
Read more
Reconstruction of sakav along gavhanfata chirner sai kharpada savroli road sh-104 ch. 34/900 and 37/900 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Reconstruction of sakav along gavhanfata chirner sai kharpada savroli road sh-104 ch. 34/900 and 37/900 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type