Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quantum Of Works Involved For Maintenance And Replacement Of Old And Jarjar 33 Kv V.C.B., 33 Kv New V.C.B., 11 Kv New V.C.B. And Earthing Of D/Ts For The Procetction And Maintenance Of Power T/F In Business Plan Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Quantum Of Works Involved For Maintenance And Replacement Of Old And Jarjar 33 Kv V.C.B., 33 Kv New V.C.B., 11 Kv New V.C.B. And Earthing Of D/Ts For The Procetction And Maintenance Of Power T/F In Business Plan Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MVVNL_1071218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/E.D.C./Unnao/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 24110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954681 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreQuantum of works involved in replacement of old jarjar,battery charger set, replacement of old,jarjar 11 kv vcb. providing of new 11 kv vcb and replacement of old,jarjar control cable at diff. 33/11 kv sub station under the special business plan
Quantum of works involved in replacement of old jarjar,battery charger set, replacement of old,jarjar 11 kv vcb. providing of new 11 kv vcb and replacement of old,jarjar control cable at diff. 33/11 kv sub station under the special business plan
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for (increasing capacity of distribution transformer, replacement of old and jarjar 02 nos.. 11 kv i/c v.c.b. and 04 nos. 11 kv o/g v.c.b. at 33/11 kv s/s ajgain) under
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for (increasing capacity of distribution transformer, replacement of old and jarjar 02 nos.. 11 kv i/c v.c.b. and 04 nos. 11 kv o/g v.c.b. at 33/11 kv s/s ajgain) under
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station miyaganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-iii, miyaganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unna
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station miyaganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-iii, miyaganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unna
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station ajgain under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-i, ajgain under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao.
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station ajgain under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-i, ajgain under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao.
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station hasanganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station hasanganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao
Read moreof your Industry type