Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule Of Rates And Quantum Of Works Involved For Replacement Of Old And Jarjar 11 Kv V.C.B. At 33/11 Kv Sub Station Hasanganj Under The Special Business Plan Year 2023 24 In The Area Of E.D.S.D. Ii, Hasanganj Under The E.D.D. V, Hasanganj, Unnao
|
| Description |
Schedule Of Rates And Quantum Of Works Involved For Replacement Of Old And Jarjar 11 Kv V.C.B. At 33/11 Kv Sub Station Hasanganj Under The Special Business Plan Year 2023 24 In The Area Of E.D.S.D. Ii, Hasanganj Under The E.D.D. V, Hasanganj, Unnao
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_861498_2 |
|
Reference Number |
185/E.D.C./Unnao/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. E D C- MVVNL,Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station miyaganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-iii, miyaganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unna
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station miyaganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-iii, miyaganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unna
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station ajgain under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-i, ajgain under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao.
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station ajgain under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-i, ajgain under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao.
Read moreQuantum of works involved for constructions of new 11 kv/lt line and replacement of old and jarjar conductor in diffrenet places in the hasanganj area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao the business plan year 2024-25.
Quantum of works involved for constructions of new 11 kv/lt line and replacement of old and jarjar conductor in diffrenet places in the hasanganj area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao the business plan year 2024-25.
Read moreQuantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar wire on 11 kv parauri and hathikhera feeder/ constructions of new 11 kv/lt line in the area of e.d.s.d.-iii, miyaganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao. under business plan year 2024-25
Quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar wire on 11 kv parauri and hathikhera feeder/ constructions of new 11 kv/lt line in the area of e.d.s.d.-iii, miyaganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao. under business plan year 2024-25
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for (increasing capacity of distribution transformer, replacement old jarjar battrey charger set) under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under e.d.d.
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for (increasing capacity of distribution transformer, replacement old jarjar battrey charger set) under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under e.d.d.
Read moreQuantum of works for replacement of old and jarjar 01 nos., 11 kv i/c, v.c.b. and 05 nos. 11 kv o/g v.c.b. at 33/11 kv s/s pathakpur e.d.s.d.-purwa under the area of edd-iii, purwa, unnao.
Quantum of works for replacement of old and jarjar 01 nos., 11 kv i/c, v.c.b. and 05 nos. 11 kv o/g v.c.b. at 33/11 kv s/s pathakpur e.d.s.d.-purwa under the area of edd-iii, purwa, unnao.
Read moreQuantum of works involved for maintenance and replacement of old and jarjar 33 kv v.c.b., 33 kv new v.c.b., 11 kv new v.c.b. and earthing of d/ts for the procetction and maintenance of power t/f in business plan year 2025-26
Quantum of works involved for maintenance and replacement of old and jarjar 33 kv v.c.b., 33 kv new v.c.b., 11 kv new v.c.b. and earthing of d/ts for the procetction and maintenance of power t/f in business plan year 2025-26
Read moreQuantum of works for replacement of old and jarjar 01 nos., 11 kv i/c, v.c.b. and 05 nos. 11 kv o/g v.c.b. at 33/11 kv s/s purwa gramin purwa tehsil e.d.s.d.-purwa under the area of edd-iii, purwa, unnao
Quantum of works for replacement of old and jarjar 01 nos., 11 kv i/c, v.c.b. and 05 nos. 11 kv o/g v.c.b. at 33/11 kv s/s purwa gramin purwa tehsil e.d.s.d.-purwa under the area of edd-iii, purwa, unnao
Read moreQuantum of works involved for (increasing capacity of distribution transformer and instalation of new transformer in different places in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao. under business plan year 2024-25 .
Quantum of works involved for (increasing capacity of distribution transformer and instalation of new transformer in different places in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao. under business plan year 2024-25 .
Read moreof your Industry type