Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Dursanchar Office To Ashok Kanse House At Nandgaon Kh., Tq Nandgaon Kh.Dist Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Dursanchar Office To Ashok Kanse House At Nandgaon Kh., Tq Nandgaon Kh.Dist Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920676_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/7/23-24/2675 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Special Project Division University Road Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of veternary hospital grade-i at nandgaon kh . tq. nandgaon kh dist amravati
Construction of veternary hospital grade-i at nandgaon kh . tq. nandgaon kh dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from vilas gavai to viju javare to sahebrao karale to mangala mata shri mandve house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh.dist amravati.
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from vilas gavai to viju javare to sahebrao karale to mangala mata shri mandve house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh.dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office at. khandala khurd, tq. nandgaon kh., dist. amravati
Construction of grampanchayat office at. khandala khurd, tq. nandgaon kh., dist. amravati
Read moreAnganwadi bandhkam karne rohana tq nandgaon kh dist amravati
Anganwadi bandhkam karne rohana tq nandgaon kh dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Construction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreHamali contract for district supply office amravati -tahsil nandgaon kh
Hamali contract for district supply office amravati -tahsil nandgaon kh
Read moreof your Industry type