Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Bhatkuli Daryapur Main Road To Adiwasi Asharam School In Bobade Layout And Minor Bridge At Tq. Bhatkuli Dist. Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Bhatkuli Daryapur Main Road To Adiwasi Asharam School In Bobade Layout And Minor Bridge At Tq. Bhatkuli Dist. Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1182509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amt/03/2/spdn2/19.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Tq. Bhatkuli Dist. Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2052573 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road dadhi road to tapovan muni road tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Construction of bt road dadhi road to tapovan muni road tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement of peth itbarpur lodhipur road tq. daryapur dist. amravati
Improvement of peth itbarpur lodhipur road tq. daryapur dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to approch road bahaddarpur to ganori road at ch. 0/400 on vr-26 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Construction of minor bridge to approch road bahaddarpur to ganori road at ch. 0/400 on vr-26 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreRepairing of road from bhatkuli main road to parvati nagar railway gate at amravati.
Repairing of road from bhatkuli main road to parvati nagar railway gate at amravati.
Read moreConstruction of road plus rcc drain in prabhag no from amravati main road to shri dilip wakpanjar house for sainik colony area at daryapur under municipal council daryapur dist amravati
Construction of road plus rcc drain in prabhag no from amravati main road to shri dilip wakpanjar house for sainik colony area at daryapur under municipal council daryapur dist amravati&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road dhangarpura no.1 at bailmarkheda d tq. bhatkuli dist amravati
Construction of cc road dhangarpura no.1 at bailmarkheda d tq. bhatkuli dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at muslim wasti gp ganori tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati.
Construction of cement concrete road at muslim wasti gp ganori tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at muslim wasti gp ganori tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati.
Construction of cement concrete road at muslim wasti gp ganori tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mangrul dastgir talani sonegaon kharda bhatkuli road mdr-36 at ch. 12/700 tq. dhamangaon rly dist. amravati
Construction of minor bridge on mangrul dastgir talani sonegaon kharda bhatkuli road mdr-36 at ch. 12/700 tq. dhamangaon rly dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to walmiki road from h.o. vishnu kutemate bhavan in ward no. 10 in nagar panchayat bhatkuli, ta. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Construction of cement concrete road to walmiki road from h.o. vishnu kutemate bhavan in ward no. 10 in nagar panchayat bhatkuli, ta. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type