Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Renewal To Road From Daloo Subong Road To Borbond, Nh 54 To Abangcherra And Belakona Road At Chandrapur Pt 1 To Joynagar Lp School Under Mukhya Mantrir Path Nabikaran Achani (Mmpna) For The Year 2023 24, Under Borkhola Lac (Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Periodic Renewal To Rd From Daloo Subong Rd To Borbond, Nh 54 To Abangcherra And Belakona Rd At Chandrapur Pt 1 To Joynagar Lp School Under Mmpna For 2023 24, Under Borkhola Lac (Bw) P/No.Mmpna/2023 24/54(balance Work)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_45479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T/CC/ETN/SIL/2025-26/272(T) |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cachar District. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=71981 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic renewal to road from daloo subong road to borbond, nh-54 to abangcherra and belakona road at chandrapur pt-1 to joynagar lp school under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24, under borkhola lac (balance work)
Perdc renwl to rd from daloo subong rd to borbond, nh-54 to abangcherra and belakona rd at chandrapur pt-1 to joynagar lp school under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for 23-24, under borkhola lac (bw) p/no.mmpna/2023-24/54(balance work)
Read morePeriodic renewal to road from east tongibari to atanagar under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal to road from east tongibari to atanagar under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac ,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/8
Read morePeriodic renewal to road from atanagar to kanai bazar anipur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal to road from atanagar to kanai bazar anipur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac ,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/7
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from bunglowtilla to bidyanagar road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from bunglowtilla to bidyanagar road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/1
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from vetarbond bazar to muneswarpur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from vetarbond bazar to muneswarpur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/5
Read moreImprovement of borphukan ali ch. 0.00 m to ch. 6000.00 m under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani mmpna under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Improvement of borphukan ali ch. 0.00 m to ch. 6000.00 m
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from r.k.nagar-anipur road at harinagar to chunatigool t.e. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from r.k.nagar-anipur road at harinagar to chunatigool t.e. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/2
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from anipur -zamuang road to c.r. road via dargarbond under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from anipur -zamuang road to c.r. road via dargarbond under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/4
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from anipur -r.k.nagar pwd road at harinagar to jawahar navodaya under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from anipur -r.k.nagar pwd road at harinagar to jawahar navodaya under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/3
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from anipur nec road to moulabi bazar via railway station under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from anipur nec road to moulabi bazar via railway station under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/6
Read moreof your Industry type