Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Renewal Of Road From Anipur R.K.Nagar Pwd Road At Harinagar To Jawahar Navodaya Under Mukhya Mantrir Path Nabikaran Achani For The Year 2023 24 Under Ramkrishna Nagar Lac
|
| Description |
Periodic Renewal Of Road From Anipur R.K.Nagar Pwd Road At Harinagar To Jawahar Navodaya Under Mukhya Mantrir Path Nabikaran Achani For The Year 2023 24 Under Ramkrishna Nagar Lac,P/No.Ee/Prkn/Mmpna/23 24/Rkn/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34478_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PRKN/ETN/2023-24/1283 |
| Tender Fee | 1380 |
| EMD | 91900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE Patharkandi and RK Nagar TR Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic renewal of road from r.k.nagar-anipur road at harinagar to chunatigool t.e. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from r.k.nagar-anipur road at harinagar to chunatigool t.e. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/2
Read morePeriodic renewal to road from atanagar to kanai bazar anipur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal to road from atanagar to kanai bazar anipur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac ,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/7
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from anipur -zamuang road to c.r. road via dargarbond under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from anipur -zamuang road to c.r. road via dargarbond under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/4
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from anipur nec road to moulabi bazar via railway station under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from anipur nec road to moulabi bazar via railway station under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/6
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from bunglowtilla to bidyanagar road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from bunglowtilla to bidyanagar road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/1
Read morePeriodic renewal to road from east tongibari to atanagar under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal to road from east tongibari to atanagar under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac ,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/8
Read morePeriodic renewal of road from vetarbond bazar to muneswarpur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac
Periodic renewal of road from vetarbond bazar to muneswarpur road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24 under ramkrishna nagar lac,p/no.ee/prkn/mmpna/23-24/rkn/5
Read moreStbr/sopd-g/ ramkrishna nagar-05/22 periodical renewal (1) mukamcherra to damcherra road, (ii) balance length of road from bhairabnagar to saraspur, (iii) balance length of anipur-zamuang road to kalacherra undwer mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani
Stbr/sopd-g/ ramkrishna nagar-05/22 periodical renewal (1) mukamcherra to damcherra road, (ii) balance length of road from bhairabnagar to saraspur, (iii) balance length of anipur-zamuang road to kalacherra undwer mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_96 improvement beautification of bhanga-anipur nec road (ramkrishna nagar gas agency to kadamtala own) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, ramkrishnanagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_96 improvement beautification of bhanga-anipur nec road (ramkrishna nagar gas agency to kadamtala own) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, ramkrishnanagar mb
Read moreKarani/mmpna/bug/05 repairing/rehabilitation of 1) 8/1 bug bridge at ch. 7100.0 of anipur-dullabcherra-zamuang road at dullabcherra, 2) 2/1 bug bridge at ch. 1200.0 of anipur-monacherra road at anipur under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani fo
Karani/mmpna/bug/05 repairing/rehabilitation of 1) 8/1 bug bridge at ch. 7100.0 of anipur-dullabcherra-zamuang road at dullabcherra, 2) 2/1 bug bridge at ch. 1200.0 of anipur-monacherra road at anipur under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani fo
Read moreof your Industry type