Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Long Barrel Type Aluminium Lugs 150 Sq. Mm. (Weight 38 Grams Plus Minus 5 Parcent, Length 94mm Plus Minus 5 Parcent), Make Sharp/Action /Dwells Or Any Equivalent Make
|
| Description |
Long Barrel Type Aluminium Lugs 150 Sq. Mm. (Weight 38 Grams Plus Minus 5 Parcent, Length 94mm Plus Minus 5 Parcent), Make Sharp/Action /Dwells Or Any Equivalent Make
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_368909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/GUNA/PUR/24-25/23 Dt 10-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 5263 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433951 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Long barrel type aluminium lugs 150 sq. mm. (weight 38 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-94mm plus minus 5 parcent), make- sharp/ action/ dwells or any equivalent make
Long barrel type aluminium lugs 150 sq. mm. (weight 38 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-94mm plus minus 5 parcent), make- sharp/ action/ dwells or any equivalent make
Read moreLong barrel type aluminium lugs 120 sq. mm. (weight 29 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-94mm plus minus 5 parcent)
Long barrel type aluminium lugs 120 sq. mm. (weight 29 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-94mm plus minus 5 parcent)
Read moreLong barrel type aluminium lugs 70 sq. mm. (weight 15 grams plus/ minus 5 parcent, length- 72mm plus/minus 5 parcent)
Long barrel type aluminium lugs 70 sq. mm. (weight 15 grams plus/ minus 5 parcent, length- 72mm plus/minus 5 parcent)&#x0d
Read moreLong barrel type aluminium lugs 70 sq. mm. (weight 15 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-72mm plus minus 5 parcent)
Long barrel type aluminium lugs 70 sq. mm. (weight 15 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-72mm plus minus 5 parcent)
Read moreLong barrel type aluminium lugs 95 sq. mm. (weight 20 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-75mm plus minus 5 parcent
Long barrel type aluminium lugs 95 sq. mm. (weight 20 grams plus minus 5 parcent, length-75mm plus minus 5 parcent
Read moreAluminum lugs suit for 95 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make ) aluminum lugs suit for 120 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make ) aluminum lugs suit for 150 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp
Aluminum lugs suit for 95 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make )&#x0d aluminum lugs suit for 120 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make )&#x0d aluminum lugs suit for 150 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp
Read more1. aluminum lugs suit for 300 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make ) 2. aluminum lugs suit for 150 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make )
1. aluminum lugs suit for 300 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make ) 2. aluminum lugs suit for 150 sq mm (make- dowels/ sharp/other standerd make )
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Supply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Supply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq. mm make dowells/action
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq. mm make dowells/action
Read moreof your Industry type