Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potato,Onion,Beans Av,Brinjal,Bitter Gd,Lady Finger,Cabbage,Pumpkin,Tomato R,Corriander,Ginger,Chil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6074588 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S OMM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-04-2025 16:52:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S- BHAWANI SHANKAR BEHERA | - | 11-04-2025 00:16:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREYANSHI HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-04-2025 13:21:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THINK10S SERVCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-04-2025 05:45:54 | N/A | Qualified |