Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kannamangalam Gp Proj No 96/2024 Rennovation Of Keezpaara Nellikkaparamb Ahammed Haji Road (Ward 01)
|
| Description |
Rennovation Of Keezpaara Nellikkaparamb Ahammed Haji Road (Ward 01)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662624_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KNM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannamangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1027316 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kannamangalam gp proj no 376rennovation of keezhpara nellikkaparambu ahammed haji road 2nd phase
Kannamangalam gp proj no 376rennovation of keezhpara nellikkaparambu ahammed haji road 2nd phase
Read moreKannamangalam gp proj no 276 rennovation of poocholamadu muttumpuram road
Kannamangalam gp proj no 276 rennovation of poocholamadu muttumpuram road
Read moreKannamangalam gp proj no 278 rennovation of kannancheri kappethodu idavazhi road
Kannamangalam gp proj no 278 rennovation of kannancheri kappethodu idavazhi road
Read moreKannamangalam gp proj no 121 rennovation of erannippadi kuttor northkakkadumpuram road in ward 18
Kannamangalam gp proj no 121 rennovation of erannippadi kuttor northkakkadumpuram road in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm proj no.96/24- rennovation of thamarakulam in velinthura ward in ittiva gp.-
Annual plan-cdlm proj no.96/24- rennovation of thamarakulam in velinthura ward in ittiva gp.-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 kannamangalam gp rennovation of edakkapparamba school pro no 299 24 ward 16
Rennovation of edakkapparamba school
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 270 toilet construction at chakkeeri ahammed kutty memorial gmup school
Kannamangalam gp pro 270 toilet construction at chakkeeri ahammed kutty memorial gmup school
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 87 c p haji thadathil road - 87/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 87 c p haji thadathil road -&#x0d 87/2024-25
Read moreKannamangalam gp proj no 336 rennovation of mini road 22 thodi koovaparambu road second phase ward 10
Kannamangalam gp proj no 336 rennovation of mini road 22 thodi koovaparambu road second phase ward 10
Read moreKannamangalam gp proj no 304 collectors at school
Kannamangalam gp proj no 304 collectors at school
Read moreof your Industry type