Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Con Of 11 Kv Oh Line With 11 Kv 3x300 Mm2 Ug Cable Of Kalka Feeder Emanating From 66 Kv Grid Sub Station Bbms To Kishangarh Chowk For Improve The Ld System Under Electy. Op D Divn. No.8, Manimajra Chd.
|
| Description |
Con Of 11 Kv Oh Line With 11 Kv 3x300 Mm2 Ug Cable Of Kalka Feeder Emanating From 66 Kv Grid Sub Station Bbms To Kishangarh Chowk For Improve The Ld System Under Electy. Op D Divn. No.8, Manimajra Chd.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_81576_2 |
|
Reference Number |
OP2/16/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electy. OP. Division No.2 Ind. Area Ph-1, Chd. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100468 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for bifurcation of kajipara 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat sub-station by laying of 11 kv 3x300 sqmm. xlpe ug cable.
Tender for bifurcation of kajipara 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat 33/11 kv sub-station by laying of 11 kv 3x300 sqmm. xlpe ug cable for a r/l of 1.870 km under barasat 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreReplacement of aloomandi 33 kv feeder no.-1 from 132 kv azad nagar sub-station and bs-1 33 kv feeder 3x300 sqmm. emanating from 132 kv. azad nagar sub station f under aaloomandi division.
Replacement of aloomandi 33 kv feeder no.-1 from 132 kv azad nagar sub-station and bs-1 33 kv feeder 3x300 sqmm. emanating from 132 kv. azad nagar sub station f under aaloomandi division.
Read moreReplacement of 11kv oh bare conductor with 11kv 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable aerial bundched cable along with imporovement and augmentation of ld system in village kaimbwala under electy op sub divn no 2 chd
Replacement of 11kv oh bare conductor with 11kv 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable aerial bundched cable along with imporovement and augmentation of ld system in village kaimbwala under electy op sub divn no 2 chd
Read moreDnit for white washing painting of various electricity houses in sector-28, 52, nph, ind. phase-1, ii 220 kv kishangarh, manimajra under aee electricity store-cum-sldc ut, chandigarh
Dnit for white washing painting of various electricity houses in sector-28, 52, nph, ind. phase-1, ii 220 kv kishangarh, manimajra under aee electricity store-cum-sldc ut, chandigarh
Read moreRegarding 11 kv crossing to be made ug near kalagram at location km 243 4 5 in cdg cndm section ambala division under the jurisdiction of electy op sub division no 8 manimajra chandigarh
Regarding 11 kv crossing to be made ug near kalagram at location km 243 4 5 in cdg cndm section ambala division under the jurisdiction of electy op sub division no 8 manimajra chandigarh
Read moreTender for prov. new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. along with 11 kv ht line at nagar panchyat amb at nehrian road near gsss amb and re conductucting of 11 kv feeder from truck amb point to main chowk amb ( with 7/4.26 mm2) to improve the low vol
Tender for prov. new 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva s/stn. along with 11 kv ht line at nagar panchyat amb at nehrian road near gsss amb and re conductucting of 11 kv feeder from truck amb point to main chowk amb ( with 7/4.26 mm2) to improve the low vol
Read moreDnit for strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augumentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3x185/120/70 sq mm link or feeder cable with 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable in sec 9 and 10 under electy op s divn 2 chd
Dnit for strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augumentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3x185/120/70 sq mm link or feeder cable with 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable in sec 9 and 10 under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreDnit for white wash and painting of residential building in various electricity colony of sector 28 52 nph industrial area phase i 220 kv kishangarh manimajra under office of executive engineer electricity op division no 2 chandigarh
Dnit for white wash and painting of residential building in various electricity colony of sector 28 52 nph industrial area phase i 220 kv kishangarh manimajra under office of executive engineer electricity op division no 2 chandigarh
Read moreRepair and maintenance of wooden work and minor tile repair works of residential buildings in various electricity colony of sector28 52 nph industrial area phase 1 220 kv kishangarh manimajra under office of executive engineer electricity operation
Repair and maintenance of wooden work and minor tile repair works of residential buildings in various electricity colony of sector28 52 nph industrial area phase 1 220 kv kishangarh manimajra under office of executive engineer electricity operation
Read moreRepair and maintenance of wooden work and minor tile repair works of residential buildings in various electricity colony of sector 28 52 nph industrial area phase 1 220 kv kishangarh manimajra under office of executive engineer electricity operation
Repair and maintenance of wooden work and minor tile repair works of residential buildings in various electricity colony of sector 28 52 nph industrial area phase 1 220 kv kishangarh manimajra under office of executive engineer electricity op
Read moreof your Industry type