Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 11 Kv Oh Bare Conductor With 11 Kv 3x300 Sq Mm Xlpe Cable Aerial Bundched Cable Along With Imporovement And Augmentation Of Ld System In Village Kaimbwala Under Electy Op Sub Divn No 2 Chd
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 11 Kv Oh Bare Conductor With 11 Kv 3x300 Sq Mm Xlpe Cable Aerial Bundched Cable Along With Imporovement And Augmentation Of Ld System In Village Kaimbwala Under Electy Op Sub Divn No 2 Chd
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_75823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OP1/12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Electy OP Divn No 1 Sec 17 Chd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Con of 11 kv oh line with 11kv 3x300 mm2 ug cable of kalka feeder emanating from 66 kv grid sub station bbms to kishangarh chowk for improve the ld system under electy. op d divn. no.8, manimajra chd.
Con of 11 kv oh line with 11kv 3x300 mm2 ug cable of kalka feeder emanating from 66 kv grid sub station bbms to kishangarh chowk for improve the ld system under electy. op d divn. no.8, manimajra chd.
Read moreDnit for strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augumentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3x185/120/70 sq mm link or feeder cable with 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable in sec 9 and 10 under electy op s divn 2 chd
Dnit for strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augumentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3x185/120/70 sq mm link or feeder cable with 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable in sec 9 and 10 under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreStrengthen the distribution system after replacement and augmentation of 11kv u/g pilca 3x185/120/70mm2 link of feeder cable with 3x300mm2 xlpe cable in sec-9 and 10 under electy. op s/divn no. 2, chd
Strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augmentation of 11kv u/g pilca 3x185/120/70mm2 link of feeder cable with 3x300mm2 xlpe cable in sec-9 and 10 under electy. op s/divn no. 2, chd
Read moreProcurement of hs straight joint kit suitable for 11kv 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable
Procurement of hs straight joint kit suitable for 11kv 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable
Read moreProviding 11 kv independent u g feeder for newly constructed ut sectt building plot no 7 sec 9d chd from 66kv grid sub stn sec 1 chd under electy op s divn 2 chd
Providing 11 kv independent u g feeder for newly constructed ut sectt building plot no 7 sec 9d chd from 66kv grid sub stn sec 1 chd under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreReplacement and augmentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3 95 120 150 sq mm governer house feeder cable with 3 300 sq mm xlpe cable under electy op s divn 2 chd
Replacement and augmentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3 95 120 150 sq mm governer house feeder cable with 3 300 sq mm xlpe cable under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreSupply of straight joint kit suitable for 11kv 3x300 sq mm ug cable - 100 nos
Supply of straight joint kit suitable for 11kv 3x300 sq mm ug cable - 100 nos
Read moreDoor to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Door to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Read moreof your Industry type