Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Earthwork And Strengthening For Pandhan Road From Pramod Charge To Suresh Wakhare And Cd Work Near Pramod Charde Shet, Subhash Moharle Shet, Sudhakar Charde Shet, At Pipri Mouza Pipri Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Earthwork And Strengthening For Pandhan Road From Pramod Charge To Suresh Wakhare And Cd Work Near Pramod Charde Shet, Subhash Moharle Shet, Sudhakar Charde Shet, At Pipri Mouza Pipri Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN3303 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of earthwork and wbm for pandhan road from pipri hiwra road to fukta (bopapur pandhan road) at bopapur mouza bopapur tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of earthwork and wbm for pandhan road from pipri hiwra road to fukta (bopapur pandhan road) at bopapur mouza bopapur tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of earthwork for pandhan road from k t mahajan vidyalaya to vinayakrao chahankar shet at pipari mouja pipari ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of earthwork for pandhan road from k t mahajan vidyalaya to vinayakrao chahankar shet at pipari mouja pipari ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of earthwork for pandhan road from wadner shekhapur bt road (shri tadas shet) to hanuman mandir (shri gorakh shet) at shekapur (bai) mouza shekapur (bai) ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of earthwork for pandhan road from wadner shekhapur bt road (shri tadas shet) to hanuman mandir (shri gorakh shet) at shekapur (bai) mouza shekapur (bai) ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of rcw and earthwork for sindarwah pandhan road at daroda mouza daroda tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of rcw and earthwork for sindarwah pandhan road at daroda mouza daroda tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan at dhivri-pipri mouza dhivri-pipri tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan at dhivri-pipri mouza dhivri-pipri tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and cd work from pandhan road from aajansara road to natthuji yenorkar to raju rahate to nagaji maharaj devasthan shet at hiwra mouja hiwra ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of earthwork and cd work from pandhan road from aajansara road to natthuji yenorkar to raju rahate to nagaji maharaj devasthan shet at hiwra mouja hiwra ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreEarthwork to kopra village to dindoda pandhan road tah seloo dist wardha
Earthwork to kopra village to dindoda pandhan road tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreRepair to bridge on kachaangaon mankapur fukta bhi,vapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 4/200 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Repair to bridge on kachaangaon mankapur fukta bhi,vapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 4/200 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreImprovement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Improvement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type