Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Bridge On Kachaangaon Mankapur Fukta Bhi,Vapur Pipri Road Mdr 45 In Km 4/200 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha.
|
| Description |
Repair To Bridge On Kachaangaon Mankapur Fukta Bhi,Vapur Pipri Road Mdr 45 In Km 4/200 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1108014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3826-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 11200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934998 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Annual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat and dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat and dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh 329 to kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road (mdr-45) km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of sh 329 to kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road (mdr-45) km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan at dhivri-pipri mouza dhivri-pipri tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan at dhivri-pipri mouza dhivri-pipri tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and wbm for pandhan road from pipri hiwra road to fukta (bopapur pandhan road) at bopapur mouza bopapur tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of earthwork and wbm for pandhan road from pipri hiwra road to fukta (bopapur pandhan road) at bopapur mouza bopapur tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha (2nd call)
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type