Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Sh 329 To Kachangaon Yerangaon Mankapur Fukta Bhivapur Pipri Road (Mdr 45) Km 0/00 To 13/00 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Sh 329 To Kachangaon Yerangaon Mankapur Fukta Bhivapur Pipri Road (Mdr 45) Km 0/00 To 13/00 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN1708 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Annual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat and dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of kachangaon yerangaon mankapur fukta bhivapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 0/00 to 13/00 tah hinganghat and dist wardha.
Read moreRepair to bridge on kachaangaon mankapur fukta bhi,vapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 4/200 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Repair to bridge on kachaangaon mankapur fukta bhi,vapur pipri road mdr-45 in km 4/200 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan at dhivri-pipri mouza dhivri-pipri tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan at dhivri-pipri mouza dhivri-pipri tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and wbm for pandhan road from pipri hiwra road to fukta (bopapur pandhan road) at bopapur mouza bopapur tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of earthwork and wbm for pandhan road from pipri hiwra road to fukta (bopapur pandhan road) at bopapur mouza bopapur tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha (2nd call)
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type