Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Cold Drinking Water Project At Dutta Para Part No.08 By 234 Under Balarampur I G.P Of Tufanganj I Block. (Activity Code No. 109749454)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Cold Drinking Water Project At Dutta Para Part No.08 By 234 Under Balarampur I G.P Of Tufanganj I Block. (Activity Code No. 109749454)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_844476_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/BALARAMPUR-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884201 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Installation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Installation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet 10 nos, under balarampur-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Construction of icds toilet 10 nos, under balarampur-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project near the marjeed of sholadanga at part no.08 by 223 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block.
Installation of cold drinking water project near the marjeed of sholadanga at part no.08 by 223 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block.
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet 13 nos, under balarampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Construction of icds toilet 13 nos, under balarampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Read moreLiquid waste management scheme under balarampur - ii g.p. within tufanganj i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Liquid waste management scheme under balarampur - ii g.p. within tufanganj i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at awc near ho sukumar barman at sansad no i and others 5 nos within balarampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity id- 98046142)
Installation of solar light at awc near ho sukumar barman at sansad no i and others 5 nos within balarampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity id- 98046142)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at awc near ho sukumar barman at sansad no i and others 5 nos within balarampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity id- 98046142)
Installation of solar light at awc near ho sukumar barman at sansad no i and others 5 nos within balarampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity id- 98046142)
Read moreInstallation of save drinking water at ho dadiram bairagi under balarampur-ii gp tufanganj-i ps. activity no 97506025(2024-25)
Installation of save drinking water at ho dadiram bairagi under balarampur-ii gp tufanganj-i ps. activity no 97506025(2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from balarampur chowpatti to balarampur high school, mouza-balarampur under balarampur-i gp within tufanganj-i ps, in the district cooch behar
Construction of drain with slab from balarampur chowpatti to balarampur high school, mouza-balarampur under balarampur-i gp within tufanganj-i ps, in the district cooch behar
Read moreof your Industry type