Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Cold Drinking Water Project Near The Marjeed Of Sholadanga At Part No.08 By 223 Under Balarampur I G.P Of Tufanganj I Block.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Cold Drinking Water Project Near The Marjeed Of Sholadanga At Part No.08 By 223 Under Balarampur I G.P Of Tufanganj I Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019334_4 |
|
Reference Number |
12/BALARAMPUR-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2504911 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of cold drinking water project at dutta para part no.08 by 234 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity code no.- 109749454)
Installation of cold drinking water project at dutta para part no.08 by 234 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity code no.- 109749454)
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Installation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Installation of cold drinking water project near the house of rajdeep sen at part no. 08 by 222 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. activity code no.- 10974442
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water project near the pir baba mazar at part no 08 by 246 under balarampur-ii gp, tufanganj-i ps. activity id- 109881119
Installation of solar drinking water project near the pir baba mazar at part no 08 by 246 under balarampur-ii gp, tufanganj-i ps. activity id- 109881119
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet 10 nos, under balarampur-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Construction of icds toilet 10 nos, under balarampur-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet 13 nos, under balarampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Construction of icds toilet 13 nos, under balarampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Read moreGwm project at seoraguri village , balarampur village, shouldhukri village , balarampur village , sareyarpar village , balarampur-2 village and kamat seoraguri village under balarampur 2 g.p. under tufanganj -1 dev block.
Gwm project at seoraguri village , balarampur village, shouldhukri village , balarampur village , sareyarpar village , balarampur-2 village and kamat seoraguri village under balarampur 2 g.p. under tufanganj -1 dev block.
Read moreLiquid waste management scheme under balarampur - ii g.p. within tufanganj i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Liquid waste management scheme under balarampur - ii g.p. within tufanganj i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from balarampur chowpatti to balarampur high school, mouza-balarampur under balarampur-i gp within tufanganj-i ps, in the district cooch behar
Construction of drain with slab from balarampur chowpatti to balarampur high school, mouza-balarampur under balarampur-i gp within tufanganj-i ps, in the district cooch behar
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at balarampur mouza, balarampur i gp, tufanganj i block under nmeo-oilseeds during 2024-25
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at balarampur mouza, balarampur i gp, tufanganj i block under nmeo-oilseeds during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type