Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Sewer Line Near H.No.5 12 18 To 5 12 56, Mangapuram Colony Under Housing Board Under Ward 04, Meerpet, Housing Board Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara Category).
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Sewer Line Near H.No.5 12 18 To 5 12 56, Mangapuram Colony Under Housing Board Under Ward 04, Meerpet, Housing Board Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara Category).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 618690 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.135/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 31.07.2025 (Reserved for Waddera/Sagara Category) |
| Tender Fee | 158 |
| EMD | 4456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.5-12-18 to 5-12-56, mangapuram colony under housing board under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.5-12-18 to 5-12-56, mangapuram colony under housing board under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreLaying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at navranguda under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv (reserved for waddera/sagara category) .
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at navranguda under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer pipe line from 3-6-51/10/1 to 3-6-51/90 and 3-6-15/5p, marriguda under ward-05, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer pipe line from 3-6-51/10/1 to 3-6-51/90 and 3-6-15/5p, marriguda under ward-05, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline from plot no.30, plot no,20 to h.no.1-1-29/2/4/a (3 lanes) of mudiraj colony under radhika section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline from plot no.30, plot no,20 to h.no.1-1-29/2/4/a (3 lanes) of mudiraj colony under radhika section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Read moreEngaging of mini sewer cleaning machine having jetting, grabber with hopper and roding facility for a period of two years in uppal bhagayath under uppal section of sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Engaging of mini sewer cleaning machine having jetting, grabber with hopper and roding facility for a period of two years in uppal bhagayath under uppal section of sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreEarth transportation, filling and levelling in adjacent land of lease area at uppal railway siding for coal unloading and wharf loading activities at bhupapalli. - waddera/ sagara/ uppara community are eligible
Earth transportation, filling levelling in adjacent land of lease area at uppal railway siding for coal unloading wharf loading activities at bhupalpalli area, jayashankar bhupalpalli dist., telangana state. (invited under earmarked work - contractors belonging to waddera/ sagara/ uppara community are eligible).
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.3-5-126/1 to 3-5-188/3, krishna nagar colony under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.3-5-126/1 to 3-5-188/3, krishna nagar colony under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-24/3 to 3-5-24/51/c, bakshiguda under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.(resrved for waddera/sagara category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-24/3 to 3-5-24/51/c, bakshiguda under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.(resrved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreof your Industry type