Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Walkway In Park Near House Number Bg 6/189, Paschim Vihar Ward 59/Kpz(m I).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Walkway In Park Near House Number Bg 6/189, Paschim Vihar Ward 59/Kpz(m I).
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_241814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-I)KPZ/TC/25-26/11/05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Vihar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=275822 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway in park near h.no. a-3/333 at paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz.
Imp. dev. of walkway in park near h.no. a-3/333 at paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of park boundary wall near h. no. bg-1/268, paschim vihar, ward-59/kpz.
Imp. dev. of park boundary wall near h. no. bg-1/268, paschim vihar, ward-59/kpz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of walkway at k.l. sharma park, paschim vihar, ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Imp. and dev. of walkway at k.l. sharma park, paschim vihar, ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of parking area adjacent to djb, mla office bg-8 market, ward-59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Improvement and development of parking area adjacent to djb, mla office bg-8 market, ward-59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc slab in ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Providing and fixing of rcc slab in ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Read moreConst. of malaria office in cremation ground, paschim puri, paschim vihar ward no. 59/kpz.
Const. of malaria office in cremation ground, paschim puri, paschim vihar ward no. 59/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type