Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Estimate For Retroreflective Sign Board At Lakhnoty Bajran Pura Nagour Badori And Different Place Zone No. 25 Ward No. 66 File No. 304/25 X3/3
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Estimate For Retroreflective Sign Board At Lakhnoty Bajran Pura Nagour Badori And Different Place Zone No. 25 Ward No. 66 File No. 304/25 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_464162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/304/25X3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545676 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali dawai factory and balaji jaar factory and samne vithriro ka pura girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 393/25x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali dawai factory and balaji jaar factory and samne vithriro ka pura girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 393/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at hanuman singh house to hand pamp village baldev singh ka pura zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 509/25x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at hanuman singh house to hand pamp village baldev singh ka pura zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 509/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at shakti vihar ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.138/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at shakti vihar ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.138/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing sign board at different colony ward no.19.zone no.08.file no.28/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing sign board at different colony ward no.19.zone no.08.file no.28/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type