Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sabhapati Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Naresh Ka Pura. Zone 25, Ward 66. File No. 15/25 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Sabhapati Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Naresh Ka Pura. Zone 25, Ward 66. File No. 15/25 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_395778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/15/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=465788 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road work at kedar singh ka pura zone 25.ward no.66 file no.204/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at kedar singh ka pura zone 25.ward no.66 file no.204/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at prathamik vidhyalay to kamal singh ka pura zone 25.ward no.66 file no.202/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at prathamik vidhyalay to kamal singh ka pura zone 25.ward no.66 file no.202/25x3/6.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at village kalyan singh ka pura different street zone 25.ward no.66 file no.117/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at village kalyan singh ka pura different street zone 25.ward no.66 file no.117/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at jabar singh ka pura zone 25.ward no.66 file no.203/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at jabar singh ka pura zone 25.ward no.66 file no.203/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at village nowgaon audo ka pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.60/25x3/3.
Construction of community hall at village nowgaon audo ka pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.60/25x3/3.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 146/23x/5
(sabhapati nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 146/23x/5
Read moreConstruction of wbm road work at gram kheriya se ranjeet ka pura tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.13/25x3/5.
Construction of wbm road work at gram kheriya se ranjeet ka pura tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.13/25x3/5.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali dawai factory and balaji jaar factory and samne vithriro ka pura girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 393/25x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali dawai factory and balaji jaar factory and samne vithriro ka pura girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 393/25x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type