Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vettoor Gp/ Project No 205/25 Basic Facility Improvement For Vilabhagam Mcf
|
| Description |
Vettoor Gp/ Project No 205/25 Basic Facility Improvement For Vilabhagam Mcf
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/VTR/205/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vettoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108443 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 mcf basic facility improvement project no 483-ward 20
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 mcf basic facility&#x0d improvement project no 483-ward&#x0d 20
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26.pro.no 340/25-26-villiappally gp-improvement of basic facility in mcf-
Annual plan 2025-26.pro.no 340/25-26-villiappally gp-improvement of basic facility in mcf-
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24/vettoor gp/project no 174/24/mcf construction
Annual plan 2023-24/vettoor gp/project no 174/24/mcf construction
Read moreKottanad gp basic amenities for mcf project 266
Kottanad gp basic amenities for mcf&#x0d project 266
Read moreConstruction of tubewells at glps vilabhagam and glps valayantekuzhi in vettoor gp, varkkala constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Construction of tubewells at glps vilabhagam and glps valayantekuzhi in vettoor gp, varkkala constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreVettoor gp 2024-25 /project no 204/25-jjm kuzhivila road maintenance
Vettoor gp 2024-25 /project no 204/25-jjm kuzhivila road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kadapra gp-providing basic facility to mcf-general electrical work
Electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-kadapra gp-providing basic facility to mcf-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 213-anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 213-anganwadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type