Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emf Of Sector19 B Dwarka Mig Flats Hs 2021
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Centralization Intercom System For 9 Nos Lifts Located At 352 Ms Mig Houses At Sector19 B Pocket 3 Dwarka Ph Ii
|
| Organisation | Delhi Development Authority | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DDA_870379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE(E)/ELD-10/DDA/2025-26 (Re-Invited) 2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(E)/ELD-10/DDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914980 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEmf of sector 19b, dwarka, mig flats hs 2021
Rmo of 320 kva and 82.5 kva dg sets booster pump sets ------------pocket 03 sectors 19 b dwarka
Read moreEmf of sector 19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Rmo of 320 kva and 82.5 kva dg sets booster pump sets--------------352 ms two bed room apartment pocket 03 sectors 19 b dwarka
Read moreEmf of sector 19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Rmo of 320 kva and 82.5 kva dg sets booster pump sets ------------352 ms two bed room apartment pocket 03 sectors 19 b dwarka
Read moreEmf of sector 19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Sitc of centralization intercom system for 9 nos. lifts located at 352 ms mig houses at sector19b pocket 3 dwarka phii
Read moreEmf of sector 19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Sitc of centralization intercom system for 9 nos lifts located at 352 ms mig houses at sector 19b pocket 3 dwarka ph ii
Read moreEmf of manglapuri dwarka ews flats hs 2021
Rmo of 100 kva and 50 kva dg sets lifts clear water booster pump sets storm water pump sets -------------------at 273 ews ms manglapuri housing dwarka
Read moreEmf of manglapuri dwarka ews flats hs 2021
Sitc of centralization intercom system for 2 nos 13 passengers and 1 no 15 passengers lifts located at 273 multi storeyed houses manglapuri dwarka site no iv
Read moreof your Industry type