Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emf Of Sector 19 B Dwarka Mig Flats Hs 2021
|
| Description |
Rmo Of 320 Kva And 82.5 Kva Dg Sets Booster Pump Sets 352 Ms Two Bed Room Apartment Pocket 03 Sectors 19 B Dwarka
|
| Organisation | Delhi Development Authority | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DDA_835570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/EE(E)/ELD-10/DDA/2024-25 (Re-Invited) 2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(E)/ELD-10/DDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=878135 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 19b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 19b)
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEmf of sector 19b, dwarka, mig flats hs 2021
Rmo of 320 kva and 82.5 kva dg sets booster pump sets ------------pocket 03 sectors 19 b dwarka
Read moreEmf of sector 19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Rmo of 320 kva and 82.5 kva dg sets booster pump sets ------------352 ms two bed room apartment pocket 03 sectors 19 b dwarka
Read moreEmf of sector 19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Sitc of centralization intercom system for 9 nos. lifts located at 352 ms mig houses at sector19b pocket 3 dwarka phii
Read moreEmf of sector 19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Sitc of centralization intercom system for 9 nos lifts located at 352 ms mig houses at sector 19b pocket 3 dwarka ph ii
Read moreEmf of sector19b dwarka mig flats hs 2021
Sitc of centralization intercom system for 9 nos lifts located at 352 ms mig houses at sector19b pocket 3 dwarka phii
Read moreCivil works maintenance of sector-19b dwarka mig flats (hs-2021).
Maintenance of 352 multistoried two bedroom apartments adjoining pocket-3, sector-19b, dwarka, ph-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type