Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Programme Switches Consisting Of (1) Hcp To Siemen S New Order No. 250 2 Yw 017 Whcp = 1 No. & Huba To Siemen S New Order No. 250 2 Yw 017 Whuba = 1 No. As Per Clw S Spec. No. Clw/Es/S 1 (Alt. Zb)for Comp. And Batt. Volt Meter.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106506064 |
|
Reference Number |
25243695 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506064/viewNitPdf_4751684.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of-- (1) hph to siemen s new order no.-250-2yw 007 whph =1 no. (2) hvsl1 to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw 007 whvsl1 = 1 no. & (3) hvsl2 to siemen s new order no.-250-2yw 007 whvsl2 = 1 no. as per clw s spec no.- clw/es/s-1(alt.- zb) for transformer oil pump and smoothing reactor blower motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch (hvrh) as per clw specification no. clw/es/s-1/za and siemen new order no 3lao-250- 2yw-008w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hba to clw spec.no. clw/es/s-1/y and siemen s new order no. 650-2yw 004 whba for battery.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of- -(1) zcpa to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005wzcpa =1no. & (2) hchba to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005whchba = 1no. as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/s-1(alt- zb) for cpa & battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of- -(1) zcpa to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005wzcpa =1no. & (2) hchba to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005whchba = 1no. as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/s-1(alt- zb) for cpa & battery charger.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hcp to clw s spec. no.-clw/es/s-1 (alt.-zb) & to siemens new order no.-250-4yw001 whcp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hcp to clw spec no. clw/es/s-1/y or latest & to siemens new order no. 250-4yw001 whcp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type