Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Programme Switches Consisting Of (1) Hph To Siemen S New Order No. 250 2 Yw 007 Whph =1 No. (2) Hvsl1 To Siemen S New Order No. 250 2 Yw 007 Whvsl1 = 1 No. & (3) Hvsl2 To Siemen S New Order No. 250 2 Yw 007 Whvsl2 = 1 No. As Per Clw S Spec No. Clw/Es/S 1(alt. Zb) For Transformer Oil Pump And Smoothing Reactor Blower Motor.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106418980 |
|
Reference Number |
25243606 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 69860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106547557/viewNitPdf_4798882.pdf |
| Start Date | December 08, 2024 02:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProgramme switch (hvrh) as per clw specification no. clw/es/s-1/za and siemen new order no 3lao-250- 2yw-008w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of- -(1) zcpa to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005wzcpa =1no. & (2) hchba to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005whchba = 1no. as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/s-1(alt- zb) for cpa & battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of- -(1) zcpa to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005wzcpa =1no. & (2) hchba to siemen s new order no.- 250-2yw-005whchba = 1no. as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/s-1(alt- zb) for cpa & battery charger.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of programme switches consisting of (1) hcp to siemen s new order no.-250-2yw 017 whcp = 1 no. & huba to siemen s new order no.-250-2yw 017 whuba = 1 no. as per clw s spec. no.-clw/es/s-1 (alt.-zb)for comp. and batt. volt meter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hph or hvsl to clw spec.no. clw/es/s-1/y & siemen s new order no.250-2yw 007 whph=1 no.,or 250-2yw007 whvsl-1=1 no. or 250-2yw007 whvsl-2=1 no. for transformer oil pump and smoothing reactor blower motor (name plate to be supplied one third each of total qty.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch hba to clw spec.no. clw/es/s-1/y and siemen s new order no. 650-2yw 004 whba for battery.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProgramme switch zcpa or hchba for cpa and chba to clw spec.no.clw/es/s-1/y & siemen s new order no.250-2yw-005wzcpa=1 no. or 250-2yw -005whchba =1 no (name plate to be supplied 50 percent each of total qty.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type